Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
JSEN GROUP LIMITED
Home > Cisco SFP Modules >

Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Province/State: Hongkong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-010-8283-0025
Contact Person:
Miss Hedy Xing

Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX

Brand Name : CISCO
Model Number : GLC-SX-MMD=
Certification : CCC
Place of Origin : Malaysia
MOQ : 1pc
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 1-2 working days
Packaging Details : 1pc in a carton
Guarranty time : 1 year warranty
Device type : Plug in module
Product Line : 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Wavelength : 1310nm
Application : Gigabit Ethernet
Model no. : Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD=
Contact Now

Cisco SFP Modules 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Description
(1)Specifications:

  1. Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD=
  2. Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
  3. Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia

(2)Basic data

Brand NameCisco
Item model numberGLC-LH-SMD=
Hardware PlatformPC
Item Weight2.6 ounces
Product Dimensions2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches
Item Dimensions L x W x H2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches

SFP Transceivers

Model NumberTransceiver Description
GLC-T=1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector
GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature
GLC-SX-MM=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SM=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SM=1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-D=1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-U=1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-2BX-D=Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors
SFP-GE-S=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-L=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-EX-SMD=1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-Z=1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-T=1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
GLC-SX-MM-RGD1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LX-SM-RGD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SMD=1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GPON-BGigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT transceiver module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength
SFP-GPON-B-IGigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT transceiver module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, industrial temperature range
SFP-GPON-CGigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT transceiver module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength
SFP-GPON-C-IGigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT transceiver module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, industrial temperature range



Our Service

1. Only specialized in CISCO and Huawei brand new sealed products.
2. Established in 2003,more than 10 years experience in selling Cisco products.
3. 2 years Gold Suppliers on Alibaba.
4. 3 warehouse in chinamainland ,1 in Hongkong.
5. 24 hours service for you.











Product Tags:

sfp ethernet module

      

cisco compatible sfp modules

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)